Slovencina Anglictina
Absolventi v šk. r. 2003/2004
:: Študenti >> Absolventi >> Absolventi v šk. r. 2003/2004 ::

4 - ročné štúdium

 

4.A - triedna profesorka: Mgr. Ružena Spišáková

Balážová Janka, Baran Tomáš, Borovská Veronika, Cienka Katarína, Forgáčová Gabriela, Gardecká Miroslava, Gjabel Róbert, Gjašík Tomáš, Goldová Alica, Horkay Patrik, Hreha Patrik, Hučková Dana, Ilečko Martin, Jerga Patrik, Kalafus Miroslav, Kaplanová Jaroslava, Kiseľáková Margita, Kočišová Zuzana, Kolesárová Barbora, Košová Soňa, Kotuľová Andrea, Kovács Roland, Kudrec Martin, Labanský Štefan, Lazár Matej, Majoroš Miroslav, Mihaľková Juliána, Petraššovitšová Laura, Rusnáková Alena, Seman Marek, Semanová Miroslava, Sidor Erik, Solej Slavomír, Svetozarovová Nella, Šandalová Veronika, Širillová Ľubomíra, Tarabčáková Timea, Zavaďáková Natália,
 

4.B - triedna profesorka: Mgr. Klára Maďarová 

Bilý Michal, Bobák Ján, Čopko Martin, Degro Marek, Diossyová Erika, Durajová Lucia, Faith Roman, Faktorová Mária, Fečkanin Martin, Gažiová Kristína, Grissová Valéria, Haľko Peter, Hudáková Emília, Jonec Dávid, Korbulec Rastislav, Kostíková Veronika, Kováčová Anna, Krúpová Ivana, Kubovčíková Diana, Kuskulič Martin, Lučaiová Patrícia, Múdry Juraj, Nagy Róbert, Pižemová Alena, Poprocký Martin, Posilná Mária, Prekopová Lenka, Rajduga Karol, Rodáková Martina, Sklenková Tatiana, Šesták Martin, Šimová Monika, Širila Patrik, Tudjová Zuzana, Vinc Lukáš, Vincová Dominika, Vojčeková Ľudmila, Žoninová Alexandra
 

8 - ročné štúdium

 

VIII.OA - triedna profesorka: Mgr. Beáta Petrušková

Anné Richard, Aschmannová Veronika, Balážová Martina, Baran Pavol, Beňačková Alexandra, Bujalková Jana, Danišová Katarína, Dobošová Adriana, Drábik Jakub, Endrizal Martin, Hadbavný Martin, Holanová Saskia, Hrušková Lenka, Karahutová Martina, Konkoľová Andrea, Kubíková Martina, Kuruc Milan, Pavličko Miroslav, Peťko Daniel, Sabolová Dominika, Sabolová Radka, Sajková Lucia, Somogziová Zuzana, Sousedek Ján, Starostová Michaela, Šipulová Zuzana, Šteffanová Viktória, Tribulová Lucia, Turčiansky Ľubomír, Vargová Dominika, Vargovčíková Jana, Vyhnálek Igor, Zápotocká Alexandra, Zárik Vladimír, Zoláková Zuzana, Župčanová Jana

 

VIII.OB - triedna profesorka: Mgr. Ingrid Rodáková, Ing. Monika Ballová, Mgr. Jana Šalagovičová

Adamec Ondrej, Aksamít Martin, Balogová Helena, Benkovská Pavlína, Búzik Filip, Cichanská Lívia, Čarnogurská Janka, Demjanovič Ivan, Dundová Zuzana, Gažo Matúš, Grekov Boris, Halperová Veronika, Hájek Róbert, Jurík Miroslav, Kerekešová Lenka, Kiss Róbert, Knapp Lukáš, Kočková Erika, Košibová Lenka, Maková Ivana, Maťašovská Mária, Medvecová Kamila, Meňhartová Ivana, Orinin Tomáš, Pastucha Vlastimil, Rajduga Michal, Ridarčíková Eva, Romanová Michaela, Sivák Marián, Slabej MArek, Szitásová Annamária, Švecová Monika, Tarnoczy Lukáš, Vargová Nikola, Vilmonová Martina, Vojkovský Jaroslav 
 
 
 
Stránka bola zmenená: 30.12.2014 18:21:11