Slovencina Anglictina
Absolventi v šk. r. 2012/2013
:: Študenti >> Absolventi >> Absolventi v šk. r. 2012/2013 ::

4 - ročné štúdium

 

IV. A - triedna profesorka: Mgr. Sčensná Lucia, Mgr. Fančalská Zuzana, RNDr. Hajduková Mária

Andrejčáková Daniela, Andrejkovičová Monika, Bajužík Richard, Belohorský Miroslav, Ceranová Simona, Czöveková Csilla Natália, Erbyová Roberta, Gálik Ján, Gibalová Kristína, Gorejová Radka, Gregová Eva, Grumichová Nika, Hamráková Nikola, Illéš Peter, Kováčová Barbora, Lakatošová Daniela, Mattová Nikola, Miľo Lukáš, Morosková Veronika, Pastrnáková Veronika, Perduk Ladislav, Pribula Radovan, Románová Zuzana, Rybár Kristián, Santillán Fernando, Sendreiová Miroslava, Struk Lukáš, Šedová Patrícia, Šibalová Veronika, Šimková Simona, Štefanisková Simona, Tarhanič Tomáš, Tokár Michal, Tóth Tomáš

 

IV. B - triedna profesorka: Mgr. Lenďáková Valéria

Béreš Matúš, Fabian Filip, Goliáš Dominik, Horňak Martin, Jambrozyová Ivana, Karafa Marek, Konrádyová Nika, Kuffová Aneta, Leukanič Peter, Lipták Alexander, Majerčík Patrik, Mrázová Katarína, Olléová Nicolette, Sadiv Roman, Slezáková Michaela, Stolár Maroš, Šesták Jakub, Šikorský Martin, Tarhaničová Michaela, Tirpák Matej, Udvardyová Tímea, Veselovská Barbora, Zgola Peter

 

IV. C - triedna profesorka: RNDr. Baranková Lucia

Adámek Marek, Bendik Lukáš, Borská Kristína, Gold Dávid, Gonda Miroslav, Höcht Peter, Horňáková Anna, Király Viktor, Kollár Adam, Konečný Dávid, Kučera Tomáš, Kužel Peter, Loziňák Tomáš, Miko Daniel, Mižik Michal, Ondášová Katarína, Ondruš Dávid, Pačayová Martina, Siska Šimon, Sulaček Juraj, Tothová Miroslava

 

8 - ročné štúdium

 

VIII. OA - triedna profesorka: Mgr. Struckelová Gabriela

Aschmann Jakub, Balogová Annamária, Begoli Adrián, Bódiová Andrea, Bodnárová Simona, Čellárová Martina, Dečuková Daniela, Eštok Peter, Garajová Michaela, Grečner Eduard, Gulič Jakub, Horváthová Romana, Kalanin Martin, Kešelák Mojmír, Kožej Ján, Krasnayová Martina, Krotký Richard, Kurillová Elena, Luteránová Tereza, Magočová Veronika, Martinčín Tomáš, Medvecová Lenka, Midová Barbara, Michlíková Erika, Mišíková Silvia, Novotná Katarína, Ondo-Eštok Dávid, Petráš Radovan, Petrišáková Kristína, Šimon Juraj, Šulková Linda

 

VIII. OB - triedna profesorka: RNDr. Kovářová Zuzana

Baranová Soňa, Bernátová Rita, Bodnár Juraj, Čintalanová Alexandra, Demská Ľubomíra, Dunák Jakub, Džujka Michal, Flekáčová Zuzana, Gasper Radoslav, Gregová Veronika, Hegedüšová Soňa, Jarčušková Laura, Kešeľák Adam, Kirchnerová Karin, Kováč Dávid, Liščinská Zuzana, Maceášiková Adriána, Maťúš Matej, Mazák Rastislav, Merc Jaroslav, Milanová Lucia, Nunhardtová Dominika, Ondrisová Mira, Pačuta Ivan, Palko Maroš, Remetová Zuzana, Sabo Martin, Straková Dominika, Šimůnková Lucie, Turáková Barbora

Stránka bola zmenená: 04.12.2014 11:53:09